AEF 15U STORM – Brown

TEAM ROSTER Bryce Bayer William Dittrick Bo Faimon Brady Halm Joseph Kiscoan Conor Mackie Conner McMahon Zeke Schwarz Bennett Spyers COACH: Ben Brown PRACTICE SCHEDULE: MON 6:30PM-8:00PM WED 8:15PM-9:45PM TOURNAMENT […]

AEF 7th Ferguson

TEAM ROSTER Berkley Cain Sophia Cox Addeline Delehant Ava Ellison Anniston Ferguson Emma McMillan Tayah Miller   COACH: Dan Ferguson PRACTICE SCHEDULE: TUES 6:30PM-8:00PMWED 4:45PM-6:15PM TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE:  APRIL 26-28 OSA […]

AEF 17U Gandy/Beck II

TEAM ROSTER Drew Breci Marce Holley Rocky Kersey Isaac Kulig Connor Linke Henry Spann Samuel Vander Linden Hayden Winterhoff Tyler Witt COACHES: Isaiah Gandy / Andy Beck  PRACTICE SCHEDULE:  Mon/Tues […]

AEF 17U Gandy/Beck I

TEAM ROSTER Trey Abara William Farrington Marqas Gray Ty Heilig Jayden Herrera Tate Mueller Nyree Poteet Lincoln Schwarz Jack Thrasher Darien Whitaker   COACHES: Isiah Gandy / Andy Beck  PRACTICE […]

AEF 16U VanDenTop

TEAM ROSTER Dut Akot Lailend Duncan Jacob Fay Parker Gibbs John  Schmillen  Ryan Simmons Asher Swan Conor Wild COACH: Alex VanDenTop PRACTICE SCHEDULE: Tues/Thurs 6:30pm-8:00pm TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE APRIL 19-21 OSA […]

AEF 16U Parra

TEAM ROSTER Brady Alderson Tyler Cooney Patrick Demman Max Erickson Jack Groninga Aiden Iselin Amir Kercheval William Osborn Kenyen  Slobodny-Reid Landon Wolf COACH: Adam Parra PRACTICE SCHEDULE: TUES/THURS 6:30PM-8:00PM TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE […]

AEF 15U Evans (formerly Vandentop)

  TEAM ROSTER Calvin Kerrigan Carter Pitzer Subin Shrestha Landon Smith Cole Starkey William Steenbock Jon Strovers Rogan Tellez Brody Wilen   COACH: Jeffrey Evans PRACTICE SCHEDULE: MON 6:30PM-8:00PM WED […]

AEF 15U Schaffer II

TEAM ROSTER Patrick Barnes Angelo Gibilisco Patrick Gotch Parker Kauk Davis Kimpson Brendan Link Jaimon Simms Max Templeman Gavin Torczon Tristan Vandemark COACH: Jeremy Schaffer PRACTICE SCHEDULE: TUES/THURS 8:15PM-9:45PM TOURNAMENT […]

AEF 15U Schaffer I

TEAM ROSTER Logan Andrud Austyn Banark Rex Connell Finn Dineen Keyan Kosak Gavin Miller Andrew Newman Ibrahim Renno Jacob Schram Paul Trainer COACH: Jeremy Schaffer PRACTICE SCHEDULE:  TUES/THURS 8:15PM-9:45PM TOURNAMENT […]